Mahasiswa Aktif
NoNama DosenNIPNIDN
1Dian Leila Sari, A.Md.RO.,SPd.,M.Kes20342372004319126402
2Martina Ariyani, A.Md.RO.,SKM.,MM10342372006311038402
3Mohammad Husein, A.Md.RO.,SKM.,MKM20342371010415097206
4Wirawan Setyaka, A.Md.RO.,SKM.,MM10342372009319066506
5Darmono, A.Md.RO.,SKM.,MA.30905781032409057801
6Nova Joko Pamungkas, A.Md.RO.,SE.,M.Kes22711751026327117508
7Cheni Lee, OD, Fiacle22111612005
8Maya Shafhira, A.Md.RO.,SE.,MM22001752008
9Dr. Rosmerry Simanjuntak, A.Md.RO21403761007
10Dr. H. Abdul Manan Ginting, Sp.M22111391001
11Sri Wahyu Budoyo Kusumo, A.Md.RO.,SE.30509761035
12Fetrix Livanos, A.Md.RO.,SE.31011721036
13Taufik Hadi, A.Md.RO.,SE.,MM20342371011
14Siti Daljinah, SKM.,MM.30209752038302097503